I350AM4 chip FLYBISH for Intel I350AM4 Chipset PCI-E X4 1G Quad SFP Slot Ethernet Network Card Adapter Controller NIC 1000Mbps Same I350-4SFP and I350-F4 I350-4SFP

 。 Windows 10*,  2.6,  NFS。 Supported Operating Systems: Windows Server 2016*,  Windows Server 2012*, x,  Windows Server 2003*,  Windows Server 2008 R2*. you also can download it from Intel website. With profile bracket and additional low profile bracket that makes it easy to install the card in a small form factor/low profile computer case/server. 。 What You Get: I350-4SFP Network Card x1.  11,  Windows 7*, FLYBISH for Intel I350AM4 Chipset PCI-E X4 1G Quad SFP Slot Ethernet Network Card Adapter Controller NIC 1000Mbps Same I350-4SFP and I350-F4 (I350-4SFP(I350AM4 chip)): Computers & Accessories. Buy FLYBISH for Intel I350AM4 Chipset PCI-E X4 1G Quad SFP Slot Ethernet Network Card Adapter Controller NIC 1000Mbps Same I350-4SFP and I350-F4 (I350-4SFP(I350AM4 chip)): Network Cards - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Equipped with original Intel 350AM4 chipset. with Quad SFP slot,  SUSE Linux Enterprise Server* 10, Low-profile Bracket x1 。 Chipset:  Intel I350AM4。 Cable Medium:  Fiber。 Cabling Type:  MMF 50um up to 550m; MMF 62.5um up to 275m;MF up to 10km。 Bracket Height:  Low Profile & Full Height。 Port Configuration:  Quad。 Speed & Slot Width:  5 GT/s,  Windows Server 2012 R2*,  Windows 8*,  Windows Vista*,  Windows Server 2008*,  Windows XP Professional, Driver CD x1,  FreeBSD 9*,  。 Red Hat Enterprise Linux* 5,  VMware ESX/ESXi*。 。 。 。,  x4 Lane。 System Interface Type:  PCIe v2.1 (5.0 GT/s)。 Virtualization Technology for Connectivity (VT-c):  Yes。 On-chip QoS and Traffic Management:  Yes。 Flexible Port Partitioning:  Yes。 Virtual Machine Device Queues (VMDq):  Yes。 PCI-SIG* SR-IOV Capable:  Yes。 iWARP/RDMA:  No。 Ethernet Power Management:  Yes。 Intelligent Offloads:  Yes。 Storage Over Etherneti:  SCSI, x16 。 Bracket: Low Profile Bracekt and Full-height Bracket inclued 。 Driver CD is included natively.  6, Compatible x8,  。 Windows Server 2003 R2*.  Linux* Stable Kernel version 3.x, (SFP Transceiver not included). 。 Interface Type: PCI-E V2.1 X4.








Skip to content

I350AM4 chip FLYBISH for Intel I350AM4 Chipset PCI-E X4 1G Quad SFP Slot Ethernet Network Card Adapter Controller NIC 1000Mbps Same I350-4SFP and I350-F4 I350-4SFP






Toshiba MQ01ABF050 500GB AAD AB00/AM0P1D PHILIPPINES. Kate 10x10ft/3x3m Brown Wood Wall Backdrops Flowers Backgrounds Books Photography Indoor Back to School Photo Studio Backdrops, Genuine Original Replacement Bulb/lamp with OEM Housing for EPSON PowerLite Pro G6470WU Projector OSRAM Inside IET Lamps. Set of 2 JB Sales Four Sided Grater and Shredder Multi Pack. 3 Ounce North Dakota Flag Rikki Knight Compact Mirror on Distressed Wood Design, Chrome LDR Industries 503 1804 Flush Lever 4 Arm Fits American Standard and Elijer, Monte Carlo 5TV52RBD Traverse Roman Bronze Flush Mount 52 Ceiling Fan with Light Traverse Roman Bronze Flush Mount 52 Ceiling Fan with Light. I350AM4 chip FLYBISH for Intel I350AM4 Chipset PCI-E X4 1G Quad SFP Slot Ethernet Network Card Adapter Controller NIC 1000Mbps Same I350-4SFP and I350-F4 I350-4SFP, School Color : Gray Liweibao Travel Backpack Backpack Computer Bag Business Simple 15.6-inch Backpack Men and Women School Bag for Travel University & More, Steel Urrea UH1209M 9mm Non Spark Combination Wrench, Khanka Hard Travel Case Replacement for External Battery Pack RAVPower 16750mAh Portable Charger Power Bank, Occunomix 899 Stow-Away Hard Hat Shade, Global Gallery Sue Schlabach Giclee Stretched Canvas Artwork 16 x 20. HP Pavilion DV4-1246TX Power4Laptops Replacement Laptop DC Jack Socket for HP Pavilion DV4-1243TX HP Pavilion DV4-1244TX HP Pavilion dv4-1245br HP Pavilion DV4-1245TX, Pacific Giftware PT Realistic Look Statue Brown Boxer Puppy Dog Home Decorative Resin Figurine.I350AM4 chip FLYBISH for Intel I350AM4 Chipset PCI-E X4 1G Quad SFP Slot Ethernet Network Card Adapter Controller NIC 1000Mbps Same I350-4SFP and I350-F4 I350-4SFP, Gdstime Computer Fan 12cm 120mm 12038 DC Fan with FG PWM 2.0A 5300RPM High speed Cooling Cooler Fan,


I350AM4 chip FLYBISH for Intel I350AM4 Chipset PCI-E X4 1G Quad SFP Slot Ethernet Network Card Adapter Controller NIC 1000Mbps Same I350-4SFP and I350-F4 I350-4SFP

I350AM4 chip FLYBISH for Intel I350AM4 Chipset PCI-E X4 1G Quad SFP Slot Ethernet Network Card Adapter Controller NIC 1000Mbps Same I350-4SFP and I350-F4 I350-4SFP

Slot Ethernet Network Card Adapter Controller NIC 1000Mbps Same I350-4SFP and I350-F4 I350-4SFP I350AM4 chip FLYBISH for Intel I350AM4 Chipset PCI-E X4 1G Quad SFP, Buy FLYBISH for Intel I350AM4 Chipset PCI-E X4 1G Quad SFP Slot Ethernet Network Card Adapter Controller NIC 1000Mbps Same I350-4SFP and I350-F4 (I350-4SFP(I350AM4 chip)): Network Cards - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Top Brands Bottom Prices,Discount special sell store,Modern Fashion,Save 20% on Your First Order,Free shipping and free returns on eligible items. for Intel I350AM4 Chipset PCI-E X4 1G Quad SFP Slot Ethernet Network Card Adapter Controller NIC 1000Mbps Same I350-4SFP and I350-F4 I350-4SFP I350AM4 chip FLYBISH, I350AM4 chip FLYBISH for Intel I350AM4 Chipset PCI-E X4 1G Quad SFP Slot Ethernet Network Card Adapter Controller NIC 1000Mbps Same I350-4SFP and I350-F4 I350-4SFP.